THREAVE ROVERS DEVELOPMENT - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
28/04/2024 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
5-2 |
|
Dumfries Athletic |
+10 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
21/04/2024 |
|
Palmerston Colts |
|
6-3 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-1 |
|
SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy |
14/04/2024 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
1-3 |
|
Annan Town |
-9 |
|
SU-DUM - TPS Trophy |
31/03/2024 |
|
Annan Town |
|
3-3 p |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+9 |
|
SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy |
24/03/2024 |
|
Palmerston Colts |
|
8-5 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-1 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
03/03/2024 |
|
Dumfries Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+14 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
25/02/2024 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
3-0 |
|
Scaur |
+21 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
18/02/2024 |
|
Hole i' the Wa |
|
2-1 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+7 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
11/02/2024 |
|
Annan Town |
|
4-2 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+2 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
04/02/2024 |
|
Birchtree |
|
1-2 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+22 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
28/01/2024 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
9-4 |
|
Normandy Star |
+13 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
14/01/2024 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
4-2 |
|
Lochside Club |
+23 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
07/01/2024 |
|
Ruthwell Rovers |
|
2-0 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+1 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
10/12/2023 |
|
Boca Amateurs |
|
7-1 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-10 |
|
Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24 |
26/11/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
2-2 |
|
Inter Galloway |
-11 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
19/11/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
9-2 |
|
FC Annan |
+7 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
29/10/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
1-5 |
|
Hole i' the Wa |
-10 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
15/10/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
1-6 |
|
Palmerston Colts |
-12 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
08/10/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
2-1 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-3 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
17/09/2023 |
|
Scaur |
|
6-1 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-25 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
10/09/2023 |
|
Hole i' the Wa |
|
9-2 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-12 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
31/08/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
3-4 |
|
Birchtree |
+6 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
27/08/2023 |
|
Normandy Star |
|
2-4 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+12 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
23/08/2023 |
|
Lochside Club |
|
4-1 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-3 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
20/08/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
0-2 |
|
Annan Town |
-8 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
17/08/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
3-3 |
|
Ruthwell Rovers |
+3 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
13/08/2023 |
|
Inter Galloway |
|
6-2 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-51 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
11/05/2023 |
|
Hole i' the Wa |
|
p 4-4 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+10 |
|
SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy |
07/05/2023 |
|
Hole i' the Wa |
|
3-1 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
±0 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
02/05/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
4-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
+10 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
27/04/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
4-2 |
|
Ruthwell Rovers |
+15 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
23/04/2023 |
|
FC Annan |
|
5-10 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+3 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
16/04/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
2-3 |
|
Annan Town |
-3 |
|
SU-DUM - TPS Trophy |
09/04/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
1-1 |
|
Scaur |
-6 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
02/04/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-3 |
|
SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy |
26/03/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
4-5 |
|
Annan Town |
-3 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
12/03/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
4-2 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
+3 |
|
SU-DUM - TPS Trophy |
05/03/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
5-0 |
|
Dumfries Athletic |
+25 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
26/02/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
10-3 |
|
Inter Galloway |
+6 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
19/02/2023 |
|
Eastriggs |
|
1-1 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-10 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
12/02/2023 |
|
Birchtree |
|
6-2 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-1 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
05/02/2023 |
|
Normandy Star |
|
3-7 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+36 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
29/01/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
1-5 |
|
Lochside Club |
-11 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
22/01/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
3-2 |
|
Palmerston Colts |
+17 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
15/01/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
1-0 |
|
Hole i' the Wa |
+16 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
27/11/2022 |
|
Ruthwell Rovers |
|
5-4 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+6 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
20/11/2022 |
|
Dumfries Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-8 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
30/10/2022 |
|
Palmerston Colts |
|
6-5 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+8 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
16/10/2022 |
|
Annan Town |
|
3-1 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
±0 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
09/10/2022 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
3-4 |
|
Normandy Star |
-8 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
02/10/2022 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
15-1 |
|
FC Annan |
+7 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
25/09/2022 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
1-1 p |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-3 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
18/09/2022 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
2-4 |
|
Birchtree |
+2 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
04/09/2022 |
|
Scaur |
|
2-1 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-2 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
p 4-4 |
|
Dumfries Athletic |
-2 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
25/08/2022 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
3-3 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+2 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
|
Lochside Club |
|
4-2 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+4 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
17/08/2022 |
|
Inter Galloway |
|
1-4 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+8 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
2-5 |
|
Eastriggs |
-42 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |